PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0001 ALEXANDRIA BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    233
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.91


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   46.15
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   53.85


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.82
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.99
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     48   30.38
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   34.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   97.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   21.56
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   20.96
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   29.94
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   27.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   34.83
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   64.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   28.95
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   30.26
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   40.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ALEXANDRIA BOROUGH MAYOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           RONALD L GORSUCH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   92.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.79


          ALEXANDRIA BOROUGH COUNCIL 4YR
          VOTE FOR  3
           JOEL PHEASANT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   19.84
           MICHAEL PETERS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   16.27
           RACHELLE HOPSICKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   23.02
           JUDY SCOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   22.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   18.25


          ALEXANDRIA BOROUGH COUNCIL 2YR
          VOTE FOR  2
           JAMES D FOSTER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   47.53
           CHARLES "SAM" MILLER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     66   40.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   11.73


          ALEXANDRIA BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     65   26.10
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   19.28
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   25.70
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   25.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.21


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   67.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   32.53


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   78.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   21.92

          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   82.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   17.81


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   81.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.92


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   79.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.27

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0002 BARREE TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    310
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.55


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.76
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   88.24


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.30
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   13.48
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     71   39.89
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   39.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   96.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.61


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.44
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   11.67
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   38.89
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   35.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   96.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.16


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   28.71
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   71.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   22.45
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   23.81
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   53.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BARREE TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DENNIS BOOKHAMER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   93.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.45


          BARREE TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     67   25.38
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   25.00
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   23.48
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.52


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   55.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.30


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   55.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.30


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   57.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   42.31


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   56.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   43.42


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   59.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   40.26

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0003 BIRMINGHAM BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     72
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.89


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   35.71
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   64.29


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.00
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.00
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     18   36.00
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   34.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.00
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   22.00
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   30.00
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   34.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   32.14
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   67.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   26.83
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   26.83
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   46.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BIRMINGHAM BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00


          BIRMINGHAM BOROUGH AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          BIRMINGHAM BOROUGH AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          BIRMINGHAM BOROUGH AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          TYRONE AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  5
           RANDY L MILES SR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.93
           JAMES RAABE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.09
           JEFFERY LONG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.93
           MOLLIE KAY BAKHSHESHE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .     16   18.60
           WILLIAM D LASH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   70.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   29.17


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   72.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   27.78


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   83.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   16.67

          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   77.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   22.22


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   26.32

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0004 BRADY TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    476
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.14


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   11.86
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   88.14


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     18    6.55
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    7.64
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    115   41.82
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   43.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .73


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   11.74
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    9.25
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   40.57
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   36.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.78


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .70


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   18.49
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   80.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    145   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   18.53
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   19.40
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   53.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    8.62

          BRADY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           KHI SWANGER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.29


          BRADY TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           SONNY VARNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.50


          BRADY TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          BRADY TOWNSHIP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           LUCINDA CINDY DELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    104   74.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   25.18


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   70.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   29.01


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   51.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   48.31


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   62.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   37.19


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   60.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   39.17


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   63.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   36.13

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0005 BROAD TOP CITY BORO
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    243
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.86


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   15.79
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   84.21


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.83
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.33
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     44   36.67
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   38.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.26
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.45
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   31.50
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   36.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   51.43
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   47.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.43


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   25.00
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.22
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   46.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.48

          BROAD TOP BOROUGH COUNCIL 4YR
          VOTE FOR  3
           TIMOTHY M MASLANIK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   33.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   66.38


          BROAD TOP BOROUGH COUNCIL 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHAD MYERS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   60.27
           WESLEY L CROOKS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   39.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   86.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.56


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   28.57


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   25.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   71.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   28.07


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0006 CARBON TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    212
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.91


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   38.46
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   61.54


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.83
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.57
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     49   42.61
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.50
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.38
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   37.50
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   40.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   31.94
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   68.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.05
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.05
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   56.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05

          CARBON TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          CARBON TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHAD MYERS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   52.11
           WESLEY L CROOKS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   46.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   71.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   28.81


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   70.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   29.63


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   74.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   25.45


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   70.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   29.63


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   67.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   32.73

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0007 CASS TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    672
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.54


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.90
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   88.10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.54
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    7.24
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    174   40.65
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   45.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   16.52
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    7.37
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   35.04
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   39.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.34


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.29


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   56.40
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   43.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    229   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   28.31
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   18.25
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   51.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.85

          CASS TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           LISA BETH CRESWELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   97.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.29


          CASS TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DARIN K WAGNER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.29


          CASS TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN REGION
          VOTE FOR  2
           JERRY W HAMMONS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   75.00


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   69.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   30.70


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   59.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   40.09


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   67.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   32.57


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   66.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   33.80


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   66.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   33.49

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0008 CASSVILLE BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    107
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.32


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.58
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.09
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     27   40.91
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   42.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.00
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   13.33
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   33.33
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   46.34
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   53.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   32.43
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   22.97
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   40.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.05

          CASSVILLE BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          CASSVILLE BOROUGH AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          CASSVILLE BORO TAX COLLECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN REGION
          VOTE FOR  2
           JERRY W HAMMONS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   45.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   54.17


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   67.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   32.26


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   65.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   34.48


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   65.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   34.48


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   65.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   34.48


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   63.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   36.67

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0009 CLAY TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    547
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.10


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.50
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   92.50


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     21    7.07
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    7.41
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    128   43.10
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   42.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   21.91
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.56
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   37.35
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   34.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.83


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   40.54
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   59.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   33.21
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   15.33
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   48.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.55

          CLAY TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          CLAY TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM C ROSS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.22


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN REGION
          VOTE FOR  2
           JERRY W HAMMONS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   66.67


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   63.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   36.13


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   41.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   58.82


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   73.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   26.97


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   69.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   30.52


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   75.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   24.18

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0010 COALMONT BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     60
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.00


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   14.29
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   85.71


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.33
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.11
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.43
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.86
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   37.14
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   48.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   22.73
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   77.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.35
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   21.74
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   73.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COALMONT BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          COALMONT BOROUGH AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          COALMONT BORO JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          COALMONT BORO INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHAD MYERS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   26.09
           WESLEY L CROOKS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   73.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   76.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   23.08


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   53.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   46.15


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   38.46


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   30.77


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   38.46

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0011 CROMWELL TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    954
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.62


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.67
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   93.33


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     37    6.21
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    6.88
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    256   42.95
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   43.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   17.92
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    8.00
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   36.48
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   36.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .64


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .59


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   45.58
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   54.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    324   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .61


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .92


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   26.98
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   13.49
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   51.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    7.91

          CROMWELL TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           KENNY WILSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   92.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    7.67


          CROMWELL TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          S. HUNT SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL REGION
          VOTE FOR  1
           CANDACE SONNENBERG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   53.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   46.69


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   65.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   34.19


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   51.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   48.24


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   58.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   41.55


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   58.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   41.37


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   58.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   41.07

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0012 DUBLIN TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    772
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.19


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   92.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.30
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    7.09
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    211   41.54
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   45.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   17.02
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    8.03
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   36.14
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   38.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.08


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   33.12
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   66.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    276   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .73


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   24.29
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   15.80
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   57.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.12

          DUBLIN TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           RODNEY D WALTERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   96.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.15


          DUBLIN TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          DUBLIN TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          DUBLIN TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          DUBLIN TWP JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           KAREN COWAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74


          DUBLIN TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR EASTERN RE
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER MCCLURE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    123   23.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   76.62


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   65.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   34.48


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   70.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   29.03


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   75.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   24.89

          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   72.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   27.49


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   77.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   22.90

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0013 DUDLEY BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    115
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.57


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   25.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   75.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      9   17.31
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   13.46
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     18   34.62
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   34.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   18.18
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   12.73
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   34.55
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   34.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   93.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.90


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   35.29
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   64.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     30   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.23


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   28.57
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   24.49
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   46.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          DUDLEY BOROUGH MAYOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          DUDLEY BOROUGH COUNCIL 4YR
          VOTE FOR  5
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          DUDLEY BOROUGH COUNCIL 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          DUDLEY BOROUGH AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DUDLEY BOROUGH AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DUDLEY BOROUGH AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DUDLEY BORO JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DUDLEY BORO INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DUDLEY BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHAD MYERS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   29.03
           WESLEY L CROOKS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   67.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.23


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   70.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   29.63

          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   73.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   26.09


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   70.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   29.17


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   25.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   79.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   20.83

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0014 FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    335
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.22


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.89
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   85.11


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     19    9.36
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    7.88
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     87   42.86
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   39.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.26
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    9.91
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   37.74
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   40.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   20.00
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   80.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   17.79
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   20.86
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   58.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.45


          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           EARL D LAKE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOAN D BROWN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.85


          TYRONE AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  5
           RANDY L MILES SR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     62   16.10
           JAMES RAABE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   20.78
           JEFFERY LONG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   22.86
           MOLLIE KAY BAKHSHESHE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .     75   19.48
           WILLIAM D LASH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   20.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   70.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   29.47


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   25.00


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   76.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   23.96


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   25.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   76.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   23.16

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0015 HENDERSON TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    638
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.58


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.92
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   81.08


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.43
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.43
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    146   37.92
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   39.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   97.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.97


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   16.79
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   11.53
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   35.84
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   34.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.25


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   97.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.97


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   33.33
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    209   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   23.57
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   23.25
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   51.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.91


          HENDERSON TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          HENDERSON TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVID HOWE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   90.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.45


          HENDERSON TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          HENDERSON TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           SALLY MANN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   97.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.84


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           LUCINDA CINDY DELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    135   65.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   34.15


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   71.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   28.02


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   57.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   42.94


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   58.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   41.18


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   59.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   40.96

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   61.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   38.24

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0016 HOPEWELL/HOPEWELL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    257
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.52


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   13.51
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   86.49


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.51
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.02
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     58   43.61
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   45.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.84
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.12
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   38.10
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   44.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.04


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   30.38
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   69.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   15.84
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   17.82
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   64.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.98


          HOPEWELL SUPERVISOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD H BUSECK (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   94.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.33


          HOPEWELL TWP AUDITOR -AT LARGE 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          HOPEWELL TWP AUDITOR -AT LARGE 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          HOPEWELL TWP AUDITOR -AT LARGE 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HOPEWELL/HOPEWELL ELECTION INSPECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          HOPEWELL TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE - AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           ADAM BAKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   56.90
           BRAD ROUSER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   42.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   72.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   27.59


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   59.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   40.35

          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   62.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   37.29


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   53.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   46.30


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   58.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   41.07

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0017 HOPEWELL/PUTTSTOWN
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     80
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.50


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   50.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   50.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      8   17.39
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   19.57
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     12   26.09
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   36.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   25.49
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   17.65
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   23.53
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.57


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   41.38
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   58.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.57

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   24.39
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   31.71
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   41.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.44


          HOPEWELL SUPERVISOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD H BUSECK (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   88.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   12.00


          HOPEWELL TWP AUDITOR -AT LARGE 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HOPEWELL TWP AUDITOR -AT LARGE 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HOPEWELL TWP AUDITOR -AT LARGE 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HOPEWELL TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE - AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           ADAM BAKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   46.67
           BRAD ROUSER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   48.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.44


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   76.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   23.53


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   57.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   42.86


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   55.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   45.00

          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   54.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   45.45


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   57.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   42.86

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0018 HUNTINGDON/1ST DIST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    325
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.08


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   45.16
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   54.84


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     48   24.37
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   23.86
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     53   26.90
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   24.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   24.88
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   19.90
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   31.34
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   23.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   96.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.92


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   45.95
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   54.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   29.94
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   28.81
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   34.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.78

          HUNTINGDON COUNCIL AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  3
           NICOLE HOUCK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   17.17
           JIM BAIR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   17.51
           ROBERT JACKSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   12.46
           DAVID FORTSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   20.88
           MARTY L EVERHART (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   17.51
           MICHAEL SMITH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   14.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HUNTINGDON/1ST DIST JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          HUNTINGDON/1ST DIST ELECTION INSPECTOR
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  2
           SUSAN GRAINEY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   57.79
           DENNIS PLANE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   38.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.90


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   30.77


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   69.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   30.11


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   72.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.66


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   69.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   30.85


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   77.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   22.34

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0019 HUNTINGDON/2ND DIST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    514
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.93


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   33.33
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   66.67


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     53   24.54
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   20.37
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     62   28.70
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   26.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   26.07
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   19.43
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   31.28
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.70


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   44.72
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   54.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   28.11
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   28.65
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   39.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.78

          HUNTINGDON COUNCIL AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  3
           NICOLE HOUCK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   16.25
           JIM BAIR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.50
           ROBERT JACKSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   14.69
           DAVID FORTSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   18.44
           MARTY L EVERHART (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   16.25
           MICHAEL SMITH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   16.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          HUNTINGDON/2ND DIST JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          HUNTINGDON/2ND DIST ELECTION INSPECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           LUCINDA CINDY DELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     79   69.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   30.09


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   65.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   34.23


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   73.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   26.67


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   72.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   27.18


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   70.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   29.81


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   30.77

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0020 HUNTINGDON/3RD DIST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    602
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.89


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   30.51
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   69.49


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     69   20.00
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   19.13
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    104   30.14
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   30.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   22.81
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   14.91
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   34.80
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   27.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   45.96
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   54.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   26.58
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   27.91
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   36.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    9.30

          HUNTINGDON COUNCIL AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  3
           NICOLE HOUCK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   13.42
           JIM BAIR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.15
           ROBERT JACKSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   13.61
           DAVID FORTSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.23
           MARTY L EVERHART (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.96
           MICHAEL SMITH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   16.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HUNTINGDON/3RD DIST ELECTION INSPECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           LUCINDA CINDY DELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    129   73.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   26.29


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   72.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   27.54


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   68.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   31.91


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   70.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   33.33


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   70.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.93

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0021 HUNTINGDON/4TH DIST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    584
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.19


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   50.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   50.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     75   23.22
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   21.67
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     86   26.63
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   27.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   23.22
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.34
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   34.98
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.22


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   44.26
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   55.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    175   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.15


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.00
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   26.56
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   32.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   15.94

          HUNTINGDON COUNCIL AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  3
           NICOLE HOUCK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   19.18
           JIM BAIR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   20.00
           ROBERT JACKSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   16.53
           DAVID FORTSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   18.57
           MARTY L EVERHART (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   14.90
           MICHAEL SMITH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   10.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .82


          HUNTINGDON/4TH DIST JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          HUNTINGDON/4TH DIST ELECTION INSPECTOR
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           LUCINDA CINDY DELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    112   64.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   35.26


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   77.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   22.56


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   62.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   37.24


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   67.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   32.41


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   60.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   39.16


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   66.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   33.80

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0022 HUNTINGDON/5TH DIST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1687
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.55


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   62.16
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   37.84


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    176   32.41
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   27.44
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    111   20.44
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   19.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   39.33
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   18.98
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   21.72
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   19.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   97.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.05


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   62.54
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   37.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    291   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.36


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.36


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   33.58
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   36.98
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   24.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.28

          HUNTINGDON COUNCIL AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  3
           NICOLE HOUCK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   24.24
           JIM BAIR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   23.15
           ROBERT JACKSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   19.27
           DAVID FORTSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   13.58
           MARTY L EVERHART (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   10.42
           MICHAEL SMITH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    9.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  2
           SUSAN GRAINEY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   47.68
           DENNIS PLANE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   49.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.09


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   72.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   27.12


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   78.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   21.25


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   68.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   31.58


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   61.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   38.58


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   65.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   34.22

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0023 HUNTINGDON/6TH DIST
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1194
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.89


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   26.39
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   73.61


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    201   21.47
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   21.15
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    277   29.59
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   27.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   25.82
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   20.15
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   31.37
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   22.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .44


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.48


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   44.34
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   55.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    481  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   27.59
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   28.05
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   32.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   11.95

          HUNTINGDON COUNCIL AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  3
           NICOLE HOUCK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   17.18
           JIM BAIR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   20.32
           ROBERT JACKSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   16.62
           DAVID FORTSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   18.16
           MARTY L EVERHART (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   14.80
           MICHAEL SMITH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   12.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .28


          HUNTINGDON/6TH DIST JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  2
           SUSAN GRAINEY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   51.20
           DENNIS PLANE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   44.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.30


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   61.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   38.41


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   74.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.54


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   70.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   29.61


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   68.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   31.28


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   72.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   27.25

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0024 JACKSON TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    568
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.50


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   12.50
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   87.50


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     39   10.13
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   10.65
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    157   40.78
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   38.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   13.44
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   12.92
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   36.69
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   36.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   22.33
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   77.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.03

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.13
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.74
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   52.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.55


          JACKSON TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOSEPH A BYLER SR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   87.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   12.43


          JACKSON TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           HERBERT CLINGER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   90.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    9.77


          JACKSON TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           JAMES W CROYLE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.21


          JACKSON TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           RACHEL ANSTROM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   97.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.76


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  2
           SUSAN GRAINEY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   52.16
           DENNIS PLANE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   43.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.99


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   65.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   34.38


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   70.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   29.75


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   75.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   24.07

          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   76.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   23.13


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   77.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   22.15

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0025 JUNIATA TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    323
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.94


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   85.71


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.01
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.78
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     82   36.12
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   40.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   17.24
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   10.34
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   37.93
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   34.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   35.66
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   64.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   19.58
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   21.16
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   49.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    9.52

          JUNIATA TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           GREGORY S STEIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.87


          JUNIATA TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          JUNIATA TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          JUNIATA TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          JUNIATA TWP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          JUNIATA TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER FOX (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   84.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.08


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   61.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   38.32


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   58.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   41.18


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   73.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   26.73


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   57.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.86

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   71.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   28.87

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0026 LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    206
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.43


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.82
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   91.18


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.21
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.77
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     77   40.10
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   47.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.04


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.83
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.39
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   43.90
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   44.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.30
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   76.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   17.45
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   16.78
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   63.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.68


          LINCOLN TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           RAYMOND MORNINGSTAR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LINCOLN TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER FOX (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   80.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   19.64


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   68.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.31


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   65.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   34.48


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   70.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.55


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   65.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   34.09


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   33.33

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0027 LOGAN TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    370
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.81


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.53
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   89.47


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     23    8.91
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    6.98
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    107   41.47
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   42.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   11.72
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   10.16
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   38.67
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   39.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.21


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   21.77
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   77.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   16.02
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.92
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   62.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.08


          LOGAN TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHARLES R METZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          LOGAN TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           MYRTLE FOX (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   96.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.01


          LOGAN TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          LOGAN TWP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          LOGAN TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     92   22.72
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   22.96
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   25.19
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.23


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   70.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   29.63


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   56.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   43.30

          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   58.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   41.58


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   60.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   39.39


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   58.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   41.58

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0028 MAPLETON BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    199
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.65


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   15.38
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   84.62


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.25
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.28
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     39   40.21
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   42.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.05
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.63
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   32.63
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   31.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.11


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   25.42
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   74.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   22.50
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   25.00
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   48.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.75

          MAPLETON BOROUGH COUNCIL 4YR
          VOTE FOR  3
           R JAMES YOCUM (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   51.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   48.39


          MAPLETON BOROUGH COUNCIL 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          MAPLETON BORO INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          MAPLETON BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  2
           DOLLY RANCK (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   39.51
           BRANDEE DODD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   38.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   22.22


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   59.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   40.82


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   61.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   38.10


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   57.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   42.86


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   58.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   41.86


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   60.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   39.02

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0029 MARKLESBURG BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    145
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.93


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    7.14
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   92.86


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      8    9.09
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   10.23
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     35   39.77
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   40.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    9.71
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   42.72
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   46.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   37.25
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   62.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.35

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   22.22
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   18.06
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   51.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.33


          MARKLESBURG BOROUGH COUNCIL 4YR
          VOTE FOR  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00


          MARKLESBURG BOROUGH COUNCIL 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          MARKLESBURG BOROUGH AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          MARKLESBURG BOROUGH AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          MARKLESBURG BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER FOX (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   82.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   17.65


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   77.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   22.50


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   85.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   85.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.71

          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   85.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   88.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.76

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0030 MILL CREEK BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    160
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.75


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   12.50
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   87.50


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.94
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   12.50
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     31   43.06
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   37.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    9.86
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.90
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   36.62
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   36.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   31.11
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   68.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   22.22
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   22.22
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          MILL CREEK BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          MILL CREEK BOROUGH AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MILL CREEK BOROUGH AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MILL CREEK BORO JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MILL CREEK BORO INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MILL CREEK BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  1
           LUCINDA CINDY DELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     39   90.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    9.30


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   70.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   29.41


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   62.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   37.93


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   63.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   36.67


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   33.33

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   60.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   40.00

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0031 MILLER TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    326
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.79


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   12.73
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   87.27


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     36   13.43
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   11.57
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    105   39.18
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   35.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   13.21
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   10.94
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   36.98
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   38.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .75


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.49


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   26.95
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   73.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   22.44
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   23.41
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   51.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.93


          MILLER TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHRIS L WILSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   96.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.94


          MILLER TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          MILLER TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  2
           SUSAN GRAINEY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   52.00
           DENNIS PLANE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   45.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.67


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   38.46


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   60.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   39.64


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   70.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   29.73


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   69.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   30.36


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   74.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.66

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0032 MORRIS TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    258
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.64


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   13.64
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   86.36


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     14   13.73
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   10.78
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     39   38.24
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   37.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.70


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   13.33
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.38
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   36.19
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   38.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   22.95
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   77.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   21.69
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.89
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   53.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41


          MORRIS TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOHN D NICHOLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   94.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.45


          MORRIS TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           KAREN R NICHOLS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MORRIS TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     36   23.68
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   25.00
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   22.37
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   26.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.97


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   57.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   42.31


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   54.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   45.45


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   62.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   37.21


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   65.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   34.15

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   61.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   38.10

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0033 MOUNT UNION/1ST WARD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    408
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.15


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   72.41
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   27.59


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     62   34.44
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   24.44
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     40   22.22
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   18.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   38.07
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   25.00
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   21.59
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .87


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   54.62
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   45.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    113   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.59


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.72


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   37.50
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   32.39
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   27.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.84

          MOUNT UNION 1ST BORO COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  2
           ANDREW J KETNER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   43.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   56.52


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   75.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   24.21


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   67.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   32.95


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   70.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.55


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   65.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   34.12


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   73.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   26.97

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0034 MOUNT UNION/2ND WARD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    448
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.70


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   28.89
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   71.11


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     35   14.52
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   12.45
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     91   37.76
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   35.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   20.58
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   17.70
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   32.10
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   29.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.47


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   35.51
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   64.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    129   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.26


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   27.14
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.86
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   44.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.24

          MOUNT UNION 2ND BORO COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  2
           ANDREW J KETNER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   57.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   42.40


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   33.33


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   59.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   40.37


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   67.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   32.71


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   66.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   33.64


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   68.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   31.13

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0035 MOUNT UNION/3RD WARD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    422
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.49


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   19.05
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   80.95


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     28   11.07
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    9.49
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    104   41.11
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   37.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   18.40
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.60
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   37.60
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   32.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   32.45
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   66.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .66


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   96.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.40


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.15
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.22
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.63

          MOUNT UNION 3RD BORO COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  1
           NANCY LYNN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   76.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   23.78


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 2
          VOTE FOR  2
           ANDREW J KETNER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   57.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   42.65


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   63.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   36.62


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   62.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   37.23


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   69.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.88


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   68.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   31.39


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   70.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   29.10

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0036 ONEIDA TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    703
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.98


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   21.31
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   78.69


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     77   16.92
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   16.70
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    146   32.09
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   34.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .87


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   19.70
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   15.20
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   34.05
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   30.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .64


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   97.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.95


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   35.69
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   63.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    239   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.25

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   26.49
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   27.72
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   41.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.70


          ONEIDA TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           JAMES E FERRENBERG JR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    230   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.29


          ONEIDA TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00


          ONEIDA TOWNSHIP TAX COLLECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           LINDSAY HONN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.35


          ONEIDA TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  2
           SUSAN GRAINEY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   55.80
           DENNIS PLANE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   40.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.77


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   73.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   26.15


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   64.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   35.82


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   65.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   35.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   65.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   34.17

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   67.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   32.50

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0037 ORBISONIA BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    242
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.63


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   23.81
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   76.19


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     17    9.88
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    9.88
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     68   39.53
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   40.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   15.38
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.03
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   33.52
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   31.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.75


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.79
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   63.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   32.37
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   20.23
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   45.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73

          ORBISONIA BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEPHEN E SCOTT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   56.13
           DANIEL B GILLILAND (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   38.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.16


          ORBISONIA BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR EASTERN RE
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER MCCLURE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     67   38.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   61.49


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   58.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   41.11


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   65.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   34.33


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   71.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   28.79


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   71.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   28.79


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   74.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.37

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0038 PENN TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    789
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.28


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.97
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   91.03


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.93
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.54
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    226   43.21
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   45.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .72


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    8.42
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    8.06
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   40.29
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   42.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.45


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   25.52
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   74.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    275   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   15.63
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   15.17
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   54.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   15.17


          PENN TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  2
           KEVIN FLUKE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   46.06
           JUSTIN KANN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   52.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.07


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER FOX (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   85.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   14.75


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   69.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   30.64


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   33.33


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   73.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   26.69


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   67.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   32.26


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   69.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.08

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0039 PETERSBURG BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    234
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.91


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    8.33
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   91.67


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.56
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.02
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     53   43.44
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   40.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.38
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.16
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   43.75
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   36.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   92.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.46


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   19.40
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   80.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.47

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.92
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   21.62
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   54.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.50


          PETERSBURG BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  3
           STEVEN A DUNMIRE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   34.62
           TIMOTHY A HOUCK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   31.32
           TRAVIS BOYD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   30.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.30


          PETERSBURG BOROUGH AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           KELLY J HOUCK (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     50   25.38
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   22.84
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   23.86
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   26.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.52


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   68.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   31.48


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   74.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   25.49


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   80.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   19.23


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   78.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   21.15


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   78.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   21.15

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0040 PORTER TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1262
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.41


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   21.32
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   78.68


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     97   11.04
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    9.44
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    344   39.14
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   40.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   98.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.93


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   18.62
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   12.49
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   34.67
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   34.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   97.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.40


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   29.09
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   70.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    472  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .63

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   19.75
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   20.76
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   47.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   11.85


          PORTER TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD BROWN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   64.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   35.17


          PORTER TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           LISA R SCHRODER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   95.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.13


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    359   25.77
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   23.62
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   24.05
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   25.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.01


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   61.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   38.51


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   59.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   40.53


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   33.33


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   62.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   37.59


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   66.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   33.90

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0041 ROCKHILL BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    188
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.74


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   68.42


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     12    8.82
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.09
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     59   43.38
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   39.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   22.70
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   11.35
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   36.17
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   29.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   37.35
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   61.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   35.20
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   16.80
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.00

          ROCKHILL BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  3
           RON SHEHAN JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   24.43
           SANDRA K MCCLAIN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   38.07
           THOMAS WALKER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   33.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.98


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR EASTERN RE
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER MCCLURE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     57   43.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   56.49


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   65.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   34.67


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   71.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   28.33


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   72.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   27.42


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   72.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   27.87


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   69.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   30.65

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0042 SALTILLO BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    166
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.80


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   20.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   80.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.84
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.48
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     53   43.44
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   35.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   30.40
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   12.00
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   32.00
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   25.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   34.62
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   65.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   30.47
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   19.53
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   47.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.34

          SALTILLO BOROUGH MAYOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          SALTILLO BOROUGH COUNCIL 4YR
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          SALTILLO BOROUGH COUNCIL 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          SALTILLO BOROUGH AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          SALTILLO BOROUGH AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          SALTILLO BORO JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          SALTILLO BORO INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          SALTILLO BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR WESTERN REGION
          VOTE FOR  2
           JERRY W HAMMONS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   38.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   61.11


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   65.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   34.43


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   65.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   34.43

          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   68.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   31.15


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   61.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   38.33


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   64.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   35.59

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0043 SHADE GAP BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     52
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.38


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   11.11
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   88.89


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.69
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     15   38.46
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   48.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   15.15
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   18.18
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   36.36
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   30.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   14.29
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   85.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   27.78
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.11
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   13.89

          SHADE GAP BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          SHADE GAP BOROUGH AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHADE GAP BOROUGH AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHADE GAP BOROUGH AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHADE GAP BORO TAX COLLECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          SHADE GAP BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR EASTERN RE
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER MCCLURE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .      9   29.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   70.97


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   41.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   58.82


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   60.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   40.00


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   76.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   23.53


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   33.33

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   33.33

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0044 SHIRLEY TWP/MT UNION
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    795
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.44


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   13.75
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   86.25


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     35    8.54
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.83
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    172   41.95
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   42.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   13.56
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    9.20
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   37.77
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   39.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.15


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   24.07
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   75.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    230   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   17.06
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.41
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   58.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.29

          SHIRLEY SUPERVISOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
           DANIEL R MCKEEHAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   97.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.28


          SHIRLEY TWP AUDITOR-AT LARGE 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          SHIRLEY TWP AUDITOR-AT LARGE 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  1
           KURT A WENZEL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   84.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   15.42


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   62.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   37.44


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   53.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   46.70


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   64.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   35.68


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   67.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   32.79


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   65.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   34.62

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0045 SHIRLEY TWP/SHIRLEY
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    438
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.25


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.33
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   97.67


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     15    5.58
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    5.20
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    116   43.12
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   46.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   13.33
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    7.06
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   37.65
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   39.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.75


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   29.25
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   70.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.96
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.13
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   54.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.53

          SHIRLEY SUPERVISOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
           DANIEL R MCKEEHAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74


          SHIRLEY TWP AUDITOR-AT LARGE 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          SHIRLEY TWP AUDITOR-AT LARGE 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  1
           KURT A WENZEL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   83.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   16.67


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   70.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   29.01


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   49.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   50.88


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   54.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   45.30


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   52.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   47.41


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   57.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   42.86

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0046 SHIRLEY TWP/VALLEY PT
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     56
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.86


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.63
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.63
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     18   47.37
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   47.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.26
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.69
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   35.90
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   46.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   21.74
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   78.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   14.81
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    7.41
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   77.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SHIRLEY SUPERVISOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
           DANIEL R MCKEEHAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHIRLEY TWP AUDITOR-AT LARGE 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHIRLEY TWP AUDITOR-AT LARGE 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  1
           KURT A WENZEL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.55


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   30.77


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   50.00


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   50.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   41.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   58.33


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   58.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   41.67

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0047 SHIRLEYSBURG BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     76
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.53


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   33.33
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   66.67


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      7   16.28
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   16.28
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     16   37.21
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   23.26
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   13.95
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   32.56
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   37.04
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   59.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.70


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.00


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   29.73
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   21.62
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   48.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          SHIRLEYSBURG BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          SHIRLEYSBURG BOROUGH AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SHIRLEYSBURG BOROUGH AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SHIRLEYSBURG BOROUGH AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SHIRLEYSBURG TAX COLLECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SHIRLEYSBURG BORO JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SHIRLEYSBURG BORO INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  1
           KURT A WENZEL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   61.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   38.10


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   70.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   29.17


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   70.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   30.00


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   25.00

          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   70.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   30.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0048 SMITHFIELD TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    871
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.48


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.09
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   77.91


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     62   11.72
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   12.29
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    207   39.13
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   36.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   17.41
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   13.11
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   37.52
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   31.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.05


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   38.56
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   61.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    294  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   24.04
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.34
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   49.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.04

          SMITHFIELD TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOYLAND L GLADFELTER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    263   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.50


          SMITHFIELD TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER FOX (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   82.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   17.01


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   69.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   30.69


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   66.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   33.61


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   69.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   30.99


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   67.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   32.07


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   69.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   30.13

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0049 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    419
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.72


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   17.02
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   82.98


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     20    6.80
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    7.82
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    118   40.14
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   44.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   14.47
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    6.75
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   37.94
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   40.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   34.66
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   64.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   25.96
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   15.74
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   57.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.28

          SPRINGFIELD TWP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           RANDY L. WIBLE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.44


          SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           KELLI D GRISSINGER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          S. HUNT SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL REGION
          VOTE FOR  1
           CANDACE SONNENBERG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   73.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   26.49


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   65.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   34.29


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   61.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   38.98


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   63.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   36.13


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   38.46


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   64.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   35.65

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0050 SPRUCE CREEK TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    181
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.33


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   14.29
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   85.71


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     17   13.82
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   13.82
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     42   34.15
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   38.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.90
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   18.11
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   29.13
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   33.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   38.03
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   61.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.05
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   24.21
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   53.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05


          SPRUCE CREEK TWP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           ROBERT TIM BIGELOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   90.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.38


          SPRUCE CREEK TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           AMY HANSCOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     49   25.93
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   22.22
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   26.46
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   24.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   58.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   41.07


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   59.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   40.38


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   56.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   43.14


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   55.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   44.90


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   52.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   48.00

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0051 TELL TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    377
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.62


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   16.13
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   83.87


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     30   10.95
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   10.95
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    107   39.05
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   38.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   23.10
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    8.62
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   33.79
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   34.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   50.00
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   47.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.38


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.96
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   14.34
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   44.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   20.22

          TELL TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           PHILIP MILLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.17


          TELL TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           CONNIE BERRIER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.38


          TELL TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          TELL TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          S. HUNTINGDON SCHOOL DIRECTOR EASTERN RE
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER MCCLURE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     80   29.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   70.26


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   48.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   51.49


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   62.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   37.50


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   72.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   27.27


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   69.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.51


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   71.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   28.21

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0052 THREE SPRINGS BOROUGH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    280
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.14


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.22
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    8.33
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     77   42.78
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   41.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   24.64
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    7.73
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   36.23
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   31.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   33.04
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   66.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   31.64
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   15.82
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   48.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.95

          THREE SPRINGS BOROUGH MAYOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DONALD R HILEMAN JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .96


          THREE SPRINGS BOROUGH COUNCIL
          VOTE FOR  3
           MATT GRACE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   38.11
           KAREN ELAINE FLASHER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     70   24.48
           TERESA A FLASHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   15.38


          THREE SPRINGS BORO JUDGE OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          THREE SPRINGS BORO INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          THREE SPRINGS BOROUGH CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          S. HUNT SCHOOL DIRECTOR CENTRAL REGION
          VOTE FOR  1
           CANDACE SONNENBERG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   90.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    9.26


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   67.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   32.50


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   64.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   35.21


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   67.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   32.39


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   65.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   34.78

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   65.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   34.33

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0053 TODD TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    555
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.81


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.25
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   93.75


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.61
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    7.72
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    118   41.40
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   44.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   10.40
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    7.72
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   37.92
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   43.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   39.39
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   60.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   18.88
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   17.60
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   58.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.72

          TODD TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DENNIS W RUNK (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.70


          TODD TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           CARL W KURNAS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.28


          TODD TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHAD MYERS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   40.36
           WESLEY L CROOKS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   57.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.81


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   69.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   30.20


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   63.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   36.62


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   71.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   28.87


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   73.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   26.71


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   76.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   23.13

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0054 UNION TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    616
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.15


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   17.31
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   82.69


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     30    7.69
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    9.23
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    156   40.00
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   42.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   15.12
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    8.05
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   36.10
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .73


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   32.47
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   67.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.40
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   18.13
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   50.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   10.48

          UNION TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           ADAM DALE BLAIR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   40.09
           ROY ROLAND (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   58.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.76


          UNION TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHERRY L EICHELBERGER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    199   97.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.45


          MOUNT UNION AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  1
           KURT A WENZEL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   44.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   55.07


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   63.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   36.90


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   57.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   42.41


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   60.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   39.49


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   38.46


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   63.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   36.54

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0055 WALKER TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1331
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    616
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.28


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   20.20
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   79.80


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    110   10.72
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   11.31
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    392   38.21
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   39.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.11


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   13.04
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109    9.80
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   38.94
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   37.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .54


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.43


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   34.33
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   65.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    567   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .53


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.25

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   21.59
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   21.05
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   49.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75    8.18


          WALKER TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL D KELLER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   19.27
           RODNEY K JOHNS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   29.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   51.33


          WALKER TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DONALD W HEFFNER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   98.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.51


          WALKER TOWNSHIP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          WALKER TOWNSHIP CONSTABLE
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225  100.00


          HUNTINGDON AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3
          VOTE FOR  2
           HEATHER FOX (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   81.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   18.47


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   70.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   29.74


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   66.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   33.76


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   71.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   28.21


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   68.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   31.90

          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   70.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   29.03

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0056 WARRIORS MARK TWP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1259
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.96


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.53
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   84.47


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     63    8.53
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    9.34
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    296   40.05
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   41.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.08


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   10.13
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    8.13
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   39.47
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   42.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   19.70
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   80.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    384   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   16.86
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   17.03
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   57.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    8.77


          WARRIORS MARK TWP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           PETER C LIESE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   92.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    7.24


          WARRIORS MARK TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 6YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          WARRIORS MARK TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 4YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          WARRIORS MARK TOWNSHIP AUDITOR 2YR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          WARRIOR MARK TWP TAX COLLECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          TYRONE AREA SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  5
           RANDY L MILES SR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    234   17.70
           JAMES RAABE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   19.06
           JEFFERY LONG (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   22.24
           MOLLIE KAY BAKHSHESHE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    254   19.21
           WILLIAM D LASH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   20.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.06


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   67.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   32.88


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   67.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   32.69

          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   77.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   22.54


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   77.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   23.00


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   74.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.72

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0057 WEST TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    345
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.00


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   20.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   80.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.29
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   11.86
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     90   38.14
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   37.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MDJ 20-3-1 DISTRICT 20-3-01
          VOTE FOR  1
           DOUG GUMMO (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   96.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.15


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   20.08
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   12.05
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   33.33
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   34.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   34.56
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   65.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74

          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.32
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   26.91
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   48.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .90


          WEST TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          WEST TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          JUNIATA VALLEY SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  4
           KRISTA L REIHART (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.31
           JOHN HUTTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   24.81
           ADEN J RUSSELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   23.81
           WILLIAM C TAYLOR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   25.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.25


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   72.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   27.87


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   71.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   28.32


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   71.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   28.95


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   68.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   31.25


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   69.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   30.36

PRECINCT REPORT       HUNTINGDON COUNTY, PENNSYLVANI
RUN DATE:11/06/19     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:45 AM     NOVEMBER 5, 2019

          0058 WOOD TOWNSHIP
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    327
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.64


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   20.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   80.00


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     23   13.94
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   13.94
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     57   34.55
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   37.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFF THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   24.86
           GARY A O'KORN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   14.45
           MARK A SATHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   30.64
           SCOTT WALLS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   30.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVE SMITH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.06


          TREASURER
          VOTE FOR  1
           TAMMY PETERSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   42.86
           SUSAN M HARRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REG & REC
          VOTE FOR  1
           VIRGINIA COOPER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER
          VOTE FOR  1
           PAUL SHARUM (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  3
           CRAIG R GREENLAND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   26.22
           JAMIE ROBERTS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   25.00
           ROBIN M HORNE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   44.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.27

          WOOD TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM BLACK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   41.75
           ANTHONY LOCKARD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   56.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.94


          WOOD TOWNSHIP AUDITOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          WOOD TOWNSHIP TAX COLLECTOR
          VOTE FOR  1
           DARLENE K COY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          WOOD TOWNSHIP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHAD MYERS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   72.22
           WESLEY L CROOKS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   27.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE CONSTITUTION
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   80.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.77


          SUPERIOR COURT ANNE LAZARUS
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   69.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   30.12


          SUPERIOR COURT JUDY OLSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   69.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   30.59


          COMMONWEALTH COURT KEVIN BROBSON
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   66.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   33.73


          COMMONWEALTH COURT PATRICIA MCCULLOUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   25.00


2019 General Election Individual Precinct Results